KGS Bad Münder

Kollegium

Lehrerinnen und Lehrer

Melanie Bachmann (BA)

Svea Bauer (BR)

Sarah Beckert (BC)

Dr. Maike Behrends (BS)

Sina Bendler (BE)

Andreas Christian Berndt (BN)

Ragnar Bettendorf (BT)

Stella Blume (BL)

Marc Bonnard (BD)

Sabah Boudchar (BO)

Anja Budnik (BU)

Ralf Bung (BG)

Beate Chehab (CH)

Sebastian Conrad (CO)

Sven Dahlem (DM)

Martina Dahmann (DA)

Sigrid Dörjes (DÖ)

Saskia Eller (EL)

Lothar Esch (ES)

Marvin Feigs (FE)

Sindre Follestad (FO)

Christine Fritscher (FR)

David Gennat (GN)

Corina Hänsch (HN)

Lasse Hansemann (HM)

Annina Heyde (HY)

Marko Hildebrandt (HT)

Anja Hilker (HK)

Kathrin Hofmann (HO)

Sandra Hüsam (HÜ)

Stefan Isenberg (IB)

Alina Irmischer (IR)

Ingrid Jahn-Lillich (JN)

Isabella Jarzek (JZ)

Marcus Kasten (KA)

Wilfried Knipping (KI)

Susanne Kolbe (KB)

Jennifer König (KG)

Dr. Stefanie Kohser (KH)

Guido Koop (KP)

Julia Koseck (KO)

Jutta Kühn (KN)

Stefan Kunz (KUN)

Friedrike Kunze (KU)

Dominik Kottmann (KT)

Maren Lange (LG)

Romina Lindemann (LI)

Olga Loos (LO)

Nicolas Marquardt (MA)

Tobias Möhlmann (ML)

Rosalyn Ogbuehi (OG)

Malihe Papastefanou (PA)

Arne Peinz (PE)

Lena Pelda (PL)

Henrike Prahmann (PN)

Stephan Prahm (PR)

Matthias Reil (RL)

Andrea Richter (RC)

Kerstin Rieke-Herbold (RK)

Burkhard Rittler (RI)

Josephine Röper (RP)

Alexandra Runge-Kasten (RU)

Michael Scheib (SB)

Sonja Schippling (SP)

Janika Schmidtchen (SD)

Margarete Schulz (SH)

Renate Schwarz (SZ)

Jan Siefer (SE)

Christian Stamm (SM)

Yvonne Steiner (SR)

Raimund Teske (TK)

Wibke Thomsen (TH)

Lisa Tuchtfeld (TU)

Gunnar Teschner (TS)

Jeannette Viecens (VI)

Gerrit Wittmann (WM)

Vivienne-Eva Wersebe-Wetzig (WW)

Jürgen Wilkening (WL)

Finja Winterholler (WR)

Manuela Wolter (WO)

Sarah Ziora (ZI)

Pädagogische Mitarbeiterinnen

Margot Kiewit

Susanne Lutterbrodt

Micheala Bienert

Sabine Reiß

Volker Schulz

Uta Whisenhunt

Mensamitarbeiterinnen

Silke Arrand

Yvonne Jaskolski

Susanne Strangmeyer

Hausmeister

Stephan Böhning

Sekretärinnen

Anja Schönfeld-Berndt

Krimhild Schiebler

Julia Walter

Sozialpädagogin

Claudia Sievers

Berufseinstiegsbegleiter

Fr. DeVries

Fr. Herrmann

Hr. Becker

Berufswahlhelfer

Hr. Fuchs

Kommentare sind deaktiviert.