KGS Bad Münder

Kollegium

Lehrerinnen und Lehrer

Melanie Bachmann (BA)

Svea Bauer (BR)

Sarah Beckert (BC)

Dr. Maike Behrends (BS)

Sina Bendler (BE)

Andreas Christian Berndt (BN)

Ragnar Bettendorf (BT)

Stella Blume (BL)

Marc Bonnard (BD)

Sabah Boudchar (BO)

Anja Budnik (BU)

Ralf Bung (BG)

Sebastian Conrad (CO)

Sven Dahlem (DM)

Martina Dahmann (DA)

Sigrid Dörjes (DÖ)

Katharina Effenberger (EF)

Saskia Eller (EL)

Lothar Esch (ES)

Marvin Feigs (FE)

Sindre Follestad (FO)

Christine Fritscher (FR)

David Gennat (GN)

Burcu Gökcay (GÖ)

Corina Hänsch (HN)

Annina Heyde (HY)

Marko Hildebrandt (HT)

Anja Hilker (HK)

Sandra Hüsam (HÜ)

Stefan Isenberg (IB)

Ingrid Jahn-Lillich (JN)

Isabella Jarzek (JZ)

Marcus Kasten (KA)

Wilfried Knipping (KI)

Susanne Kolbe (KB)

Jennifer König (KG)

Dr. Stefanie Kohser (KH)

Guido Koop (KP)

Julia Koseck (KO)

Jutta Kühn (KN)

Stefan Kunz (KUN)

Friedrike Kunze (KU)

Dominik Kottmann (KT)

Maren Lange (LG)

Romina Lindemann (LI)

Olga Loos (LO)

Nicolas Marquardt (MA)

Tobias Möhlmann (ML)

Rosalyn Ogbuehi (OG)

Malihe Papastefanou (PA)

Arne Peinz (PE)

Lena Pelda (PL)

Henrike Prahmann (PN)

Stephan Prahm (PR)

Matthias Reil (RL)

Andrea Richter (RC)

Kerstin Rieke-Herbold (RK)

Burkhard Rittler (RI)

Josephine Röper (RP)

Alexandra Runge-Kasten (RU)

Michael Scheib (SB)

Sonja Schippling (SP)

Margarete Schulz (SH)

Renate Schwarz (SZ)

Jan Siefer (SE)

Christian Stamm (SM)

Yvonne Steiner (SR)

Lisa-Mar Stiemerling (ST)

Raimund Teske (TK)

Wibke Thomsen (TH)

Lisa Tuchtfeld (TU)

Gunnar Teschner (TS)

Jeannette Viecens (VI)

Gerrit Wittmann (WM)

Vivienne-Eva Wersebe-Wetzig (WW)

Jürgen Wilkening (WL)

Finja Winterholler (WR)

Manuela Wolter (WO)

Sarah Ziora (ZI)

Pädagogische Mitarbeiterinnen

Margot Kiewit

Susanne Schein

Micheala Bienert

Sabine Reiß

Volker Schulz

Mensamitarbeiterinnen

Silke Arrand

Yvonne Jaskolski

Susanne Strangmeyer

Hausmeister

Stephan Böhning

Sekretärinnen

Jutta Warnecke

Andrea Kölle

Anja Schönfeld-Berndt

Sozialpädagogin

Claudia Sievers

Berufseinstiegsbegleiter

Fr. DeVries

Fr. Herrmann

Hr. Becker

Berufswahlhelfer

Hr. Fuchs

Kommentare sind deaktiviert.